Spielplan
Spielplan - RLM
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ergebnis Ort Details
02.07.2019 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Fürstenfeld (LL) : Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) 1:6 (1:3) Fürstenfeld (Rudolf Gutmann Stadion)
05.07.2019 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Eltendorf (BL ) : Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) 1:2 (1:2) Navigat Arena
13.07.2019 10:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK Rapid II (RLO) : Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) 4:3 (3:3) Ollersdorf
16.07.2019 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SV Domaines Kilger Frauental (LL) : Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) 0:5 (0:2) Sportplatz Sv Frauental
20.07.2019 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Mattersburg Amateure (RLO) : Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) 3:4 (1:2) Sportplatz Schwarzenbach SC
26.07.2019 19:00 KM RLM 1 FC Gleisdorf 09 : Sturm Graz Amateure 1:3 (1:0) Solarstadion Gleisdorf
02.08.2019 19:00 KM RLM 2 Sturm Graz Amateure : TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 (3:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
05.08.2019 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) : Al Fateh FC (SAU) 0:0 (0:0) Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
09.08.2019 19:00 KM RLM 3 UVB Vöcklamarkt : Sturm Graz Amateure 1:4 (1:2) BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
16.08.2019 19:00 KM RLM 4 Sturm Graz Amateure : WAC Amat. 2:1 (1:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
17.08.2019 10:30 U18 Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Stmk-Sturm Graz U18 : Sturm Graz Amateure -:- (-:-) BG/BORG AKA HIB Liebenau
23.08.2019 19:00 KM RLM 5 Wels FC : Sturm Graz Amateure 0:0 (0:0) HUBER Arena - FC Wels
30.08.2019 19:00 KM RLM 6 SC Copacabana Kalsdorf : Sturm Graz Amateure 1:0 (1:0) Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
13.09.2019 19:00 KM RLM 8 USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen : Sturm Graz Amateure 1:1 (1:0) Sportplatz Usv Allerheiligen/W.
20.09.2019 19:00 KM RLM 9 Sturm Graz Amateure : USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2:1 (1:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
27.09.2019 19:00 KM RLM 10 DSC WONISCH Installationen : Sturm Graz Amateure 0:0 (0:0) Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
01.10.2019 19:00 KM RLM 7 Sturm Graz Amateure : Union Raiffeisen Gurten 1:2 (0:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
05.10.2019 19:00 KM RLM 11 Sturm Graz Amateure : ATSV Wolfsberg 3:1 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
18.10.2019 19:00 KM RLM 13 Sturm Graz Amateure : Stadl-P. ATSV 6:0 (4:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
22.10.2019 19:00 KM RLM 12 WSC Hertha : Sturm Graz Amateure 5:2 (2:0) Mauth Stadion Wels
25.10.2019 19:00 KM RLM 14 SC ELIN Weiz : Sturm Graz Amateure 2:3 (1:0) Stadion Weiz
31.10.2019 19:00 KM RLM 15 Sturm Graz Amateure : Junge Wikinger Ried 5:0 (3:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
08.11.2019 19:00 KM RLM 16 Sturm Graz Amateure : FC Gleisdorf 09 2:1 (0:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
15.01.2020 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) : Bruck/Mur (LL) -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
18.01.2020 14:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) : USV Mettersdorf (LL) -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
24.01.2020 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) : SV Wildon (LL) -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
01.02.2020 15:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) : Mattersburg Amateure (RLO) -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
08.02.2020 12:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz (2. Liga) : Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) -:- (-:-) Stadion Rohrbach Kunstrasen Stmk.
12.02.2020 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) : Admira Juniors (RLO) -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
29.02.2020 14:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Sturm Graz Amateure (RLM) : FC RB Weinland Gamlitz (LL) -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
07.03.2020 15:00 KM RLM 17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg : Sturm Graz Amateure -:- (-:-) Bad Gleichenberg Arena
14.03.2020 15:00 KM RLM 18 Sturm Graz Amateure : UVB Vöcklamarkt -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
21.03.2020 15:00 KM RLM 19 WAC Amat. : Sturm Graz Amateure -:- (-:-) Lavanttal-Arena Wolfsberg
28.03.2020 15:00 KM RLM 20 Sturm Graz Amateure : Wels FC -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
04.04.2020 16:00 KM RLM 21 Sturm Graz Amateure : SC Copacabana Kalsdorf -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
11.04.2020 16:00 KM RLM 22 Union Raiffeisen Gurten : Sturm Graz Amateure -:- (-:-) Park21-Arena Gurten
18.04.2020 16:00 KM RLM 23 Sturm Graz Amateure : USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
25.04.2020 19:00 KM RLM 24 USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen : Sturm Graz Amateure -:- (-:-) STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
02.05.2020 17:00 KM RLM 25 Sturm Graz Amateure : DSC WONISCH Installationen -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
08.05.2020 19:00 KM RLM 26 ATSV Wolfsberg : Sturm Graz Amateure -:- (-:-) ATSV Arena
16.05.2020 17:00 KM RLM 27 Sturm Graz Amateure : WSC Hertha -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
23.05.2020 17:00 KM RLM 28 Stadl-P. ATSV : Sturm Graz Amateure -:- (-:-) Licht & Planung Arena Stadl-Paura
29.05.2020 19:00 KM RLM 29 Sturm Graz Amateure : SC ELIN Weiz -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
05.06.2020 19:00 KM RLM 30 Junge Wikinger Ried : Sturm Graz Amateure -:- (-:-) josko ARENA