Spielplan
Spielplan - Future League
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ergebnis Ort Details
10.08.2019 17:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : FC Györ U19 (HUN) 0:0 (0:0) Graz Postplatz
18.08.2019 12:30 KM Future League 1 Neulengbach Juniors : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 2:1 (2:1) Wienerwaldstadion Neulengbach
24.08.2019 12:30 KM Future League 2 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien 1b 5:0 (3:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
07.09.2019 17:00 KM Future League 3 FC SKINY Südburgenland 1b : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:1) FußballArena Mischendorf
15.09.2019 17:00 KM Future League 4 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 3:0 (2:0) in St. Pölten/ Sport.Zentrum.NÖ
21.09.2019 15:00 KM Future League 5 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : Wacker Innsbruck 1b 1:1 (1:0) Graz Postplatz
02.10.2019 16:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 FK Austria Wien AKA (FLL) : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (Future League) 3:4 (1:1) Generali-Arena / Trainingsgelände
13.10.2019 15:15 KM Future League 6 FC Bergheim 1b : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0) Bergheim
20.10.2019 15:00 KM Future League 7 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 7:2 (5:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
27.10.2019 13:00 KM Future League 8 Horn SV II : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 0:11 (0:3) SV Horn Platz III (Hopfengartenstraße)
02.11.2019 12:45 KM Future League 9 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : FFC fairvesta Vorderland 1b 11:1 (6:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
06.11.2019 14:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (Future League) : Kleinmünchen 1b (LT1 OÖL FR) 0:2 (0:0) Graz (MURAUER Bier Arena - StFV - Kunstrasen)
06.11.2019 14:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (Future League) : Kleinmünchen 1b (LT1 OÖL FR) -:- (-:-) Graz Postplatz
08.02.2020 16:15 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (Future League) : Wildcats ELIN Motoren Krottendorf (ÖFB Frauen 2. Liga) 2:0 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
14.02.2020 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (Future League) : TSV GAEST Kirchberg (FLL) 6:1 (3:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
19.02.2020 15:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (Future League) : FK Austria Wien AKA (FLL) 2:2 (2:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
22.02.2020 17:15 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : ZNK Pomurje U17 3:4 (0:3) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
29.02.2020 17:00 U19 Freundschaftssp. 0 Slovan Bratislava U19 (SVK) : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0) Akademia SK Slovan Bratislava
06.03.2020 15:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (Future League) : Kleinmünchen 1b (LT1 OÖL FR) 1:0 (1:0) Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
14.03.2020 15:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (Future League) : Carinthians LIWOdruck Spittal/Drau (ÖFB Frauen 2. Liga) -:- (-:-) Graz Postplatz
22.03.2020 16:15 KM Future League 10 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : Neulengbach Juniors -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
29.03.2020 14:15 KM Future League 11 SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien 1b : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz -:- (-:-) Union Landhaus
04.04.2020 15:00 KM Future League 12 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : FC SKINY Südburgenland 1b -:- (-:-) Graz Postplatz
19.04.2020 16:15 KM Future League 13 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
25.04.2020 14:30 KM Future League 14 Wacker Innsbruck 1b : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz -:- (-:-) Sportplatz Wiesengasse B
10.05.2020 16:15 KM Future League 15 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : FC Bergheim 1b -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
16.05.2020 17:00 KM Future League 16 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz -:- (-:-) Sportplatz Altenmarkt-Tr. SKV
23.05.2020 16:15 KM Future League 17 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : Horn SV II -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
30.05.2020 15:00 KM Future League 18 FFC fairvesta Vorderland 1b : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz -:- (-:-) Sportplatz an der Ratz Röthis / eventuell Kunstrasen