Spielplan
Spielplan - RLM
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ergebnis Ort Details
03.07.2021 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : SU Rebenland (OLM) 2:0 (1:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
05.07.2021 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 FC Lokomotive Moskau (RUS) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) -:- (-:-) Waldstadion Dietersdorf
08.07.2021 10:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II : Kisvárda FC Res (HUN) 1:1 (0:0) Rudersdorf
09.07.2021 16:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK Rapid II (2. Liga) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) 1:1 (0:1) Ollersdorf
16.07.2021 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : Young Violets Austria Wien (2. Liga) 3:1 (2:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
16.07.2021 20:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : Ligist (ULW) 1:0 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
22.07.2021 19:00 KM RLM 1 Spittal/Drau : SK STURM GRAZ II 0:2 (0:2) Goldeckstadion Spittal
23.07.2021 17:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams (ULW) 1:1 (0:1) Graz (MURAUER Bier Arena - StFV - Naturrasen)
30.07.2021 19:00 KM RLM 2 SK STURM GRAZ II : SC ELIN Weiz 6:0 (2:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
03.08.2021 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SV Wildon (LL) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) -:- (-:-) Stadion Wildon
06.08.2021 19:00 KM RLM 3 Vöcklamarkt : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
10.08.2021 19:00 KM RLM 4 SK STURM GRAZ II : Allerheiligen -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
13.08.2021 19:00 KM RLM 5 DSC Wonisch Installationen : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
20.08.2021 19:00 KM RLM 6 SK STURM GRAZ II : WAC Amat. -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
28.08.2021 19:00 KM RLM 7 St. Anna/A. : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
03.09.2021 19:00 KM RLM 8 SK STURM GRAZ II : Wels FC -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
10.09.2021 19:00 KM RLM 9 FC Gleisdorf 09 : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Solarstadion Gleisdorf
18.09.2021 00:00 KM RLM 10 Junge Wikinger Ried : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) „VTA – we clean water Soccer Field“ - Ried/Hohenzell
02.10.2021 00:00 KM RLM 12 Union Raiffeisen Gurten : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Park21-Arena Gurten
08.10.2021 19:00 KM RLM 13 SK STURM GRAZ II : Kalsdorf -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
15.10.2021 19:00 KM RLM 14 Treibach : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Turnerwald-Stadion Treibach
22.10.2021 19:00 KM RLM 15 SK STURM GRAZ II : Bad Gleichenberg -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
30.10.2021 17:00 KM RLM 16 WSC Hertha : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Mauth Stadion Wels
05.11.2021 19:00 KM RLM 17 SK STURM GRAZ II : Stadl-P. ATSV -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
05.03.2022 00:00 KM RLM 18 SK STURM GRAZ II : Spittal/Drau -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
11.03.2022 19:00 KM RLM 19 SC ELIN Weiz : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Stadion Weiz
19.03.2022 00:00 KM RLM 20 SK STURM GRAZ II : Vöcklamarkt -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
26.03.2022 00:00 KM RLM 21 Allerheiligen : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Sportplatz Usv Allerheiligen/W.
02.04.2022 00:00 KM RLM 22 SK STURM GRAZ II : DSC Wonisch Installationen -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
09.04.2022 00:00 KM RLM 23 WAC Amat. : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Lavanttal-Arena Wolfsberg
16.04.2022 00:00 KM RLM 24 SK STURM GRAZ II : St. Anna/A. -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
18.04.2022 00:00 KM RLM 25 Wels FC : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) HUBER Arena - FC Wels
23.04.2022 00:00 KM RLM 26 SK STURM GRAZ II : FC Gleisdorf 09 -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
30.04.2022 00:00 KM RLM 27 SK STURM GRAZ II : Junge Wikinger Ried -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
14.05.2022 00:00 KM RLM 29 SK STURM GRAZ II : Union Raiffeisen Gurten -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
20.05.2022 19:00 KM RLM 30 Kalsdorf : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
25.05.2022 00:00 KM RLM 31 SK STURM GRAZ II : Treibach -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
27.05.2022 19:00 KM RLM 32 Bad Gleichenberg : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Bad Gleichenberg Arena
03.06.2022 19:00 KM RLM 33 SK STURM GRAZ II : WSC Hertha -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
10.06.2022 19:00 KM RLM 34 Stadl-P. ATSV : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Maximilian-Pagl-Stadion Stadl-Paura